Campeonato de España Sub 18 Masculino
Del 16 marzo al 19 marzo - Campo: Zaudín Golf, Sevilla
Salidas ronda 2
Ronda 1 | Ronda 2 | Ronda 3 | Ronda 4
Tee |
Hora |
Jugador |
---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | HORNO MATEO, YAGO |
DE LA CONCEPCION QUILEZ, JORGE | ||
SOBRADO PRIETO, MIGUEL | ||
1 | 08:10 | NYSTEDT, MAXIMILIAN |
MIRO ASOREY, JUAN | ||
HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME | ||
1 | 08:20 | GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ-ARGAIZ, RAFAEL |
YOUNG CASANOVA, GEORGE | ||
DE BETHENCOURT DUQUE, FRANCISCO LUIS | ||
1 | 08:30 | GALLEGOS MARSAL, PEDRO |
SARMIENTO NUÑEZ, HANS | ||
ILLESCAS RODRIGUEZ, PABLO | ||
1 | 08:40 | BOTA CARBONELL, MARC |
GONZALEZ ALBARRACIN, RAFAEL | ||
VARELA TUBIO, DANIEL | ||
1 | 08:50 | GOMEZ MONTALVA, RAUL |
BAÑOS RAMOS, GONZALO | ||
GARCIA ARMENTEROS, PEDRO | ||
1 | 09:00 | BALLESTER ASESIO, JUAN |
SORIA CASAPONSA, MARCOS | ||
SAQUICORAY POZUELO, MARTIN | ||
1 | 09:10 | TORRERO MORENO, SERGIO |
DE LA PEÑA VAZQUEZ, JUAN | ||
JUESAS BENET, SANTIAGO | ||
1 | 09:20 | MEDIATO DIAZ, ENRIQUE |
VAN BRAAK, BENJAMIN | ||
MARQUES CALVET, BRUNO | ||
1 | 09:30 | RODRIGUEZ BURGOS, ARIAN |
JIMENO GONZALEZ, JORGE | ||
GUIBERT RUIZ DE LUZURIAGA, LANDER | ||
1 | 12:30 | MERCADO PARRAGA, JAVIER |
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IGNACIO | ||
PUGA OROZCO, OSCAR | ||
1 | 12:40 | DIAZ MIÑON, ERIC |
MEDINA ENKLER, AITOR | ||
GARCIA-ESPEJO MORALES, BELTRAN | ||
1 | 12:50 | VARO GALIANO, CRISTOBAL |
GUILLEN CARMONA, GONZALO | ||
LOPEZ BERNARDO, PABLO | ||
1 | 13:00 | JIMENEZ VEGA DE SEOANE, ALVARO |
PALAIN DOMINGUEZ, MARIO | ||
MORATO MONTILLA, JAUME | ||
1 | 13:10 | HUERTA DIAZ, PEDRO |
ALFARO ORDINAS, ANDONI | ||
1 | 13:20 | RAMIREZ MARTIN, MARCOS |
MARTINEZ CASADO, RODRIGO BOWEN | ||
SANCHEZ DE LAMADRID TRUJILLO, JAIME | ||
1 | 13:30 | LOPEZ MARTIN, PABLO |
FAES MENENDEZ-CASTAÑEDO, ALVARO | ||
IZQUIERDO GILABERT, RAMON | ||
1 | 13:40 | EPALZA ORTEGA, IÑIGO |
BLANCO CARDENAS, IVAN | ||
BEREA CELLIER, IGNACIO | ||
1 | 13:50 | MARTINEZ CAMPOS, ELISEO |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOSE | ||
WING BIESA, ALEX | ||
1 | 14:00 | AÑEZ ARROYO, JAVIER |
MUÑOZ TEJERA, OSCAR | ||
FERNANDEZ MORTERA, PELAYO | ||
10 | 08:00 | JIMENEZ ROMERO, SERGIO |
FONSECA AGUILAR, MARCEL | ||
SINTES NAVARRO, JOSE ANTONIO | ||
10 | 08:10 | BENCIK, ADAM |
BEREA ESTEVE, JORGE | ||
BERKER, ALI BERK | ||
10 | 08:20 | DE MIÑON GARCIA, LUIS |
PASTOR ROMAN, ALVARO | ||
PEREZ GRACIA, PABLO | ||
10 | 08:30 | PONSDOMENECH KAMENEV, IVAN |
HORNO MATEO, KOSTKA | ||
AMEY BOLLAR, ALEXANDER | ||
10 | 08:40 | ALVAREZ PEREZ, DIEGO |
EFREMOV, MIKHAIL | ||
ENGUITA ALONSO, IVAN | ||
10 | 08:50 | GARCIA TEROL, PABLO |
GAVILAN FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO | ||
GOMEZ DE LINARES, ALVARO | ||
10 | 09:00 | SOLAVERA NAVARRO, DANIEL |
MARTINEZ MARCHANTE, CURRO | ||
BERENGUEL CASAS, JOSE MANUEL | ||
10 | 09:10 | PUREGGER, MAXIMILIAN |
CASADEMONT VINYOLES, ERIC | ||
GARCIA DE LA OSADA, JORGE | ||
10 | 09:20 | FERNANDEZ MORTERA, CARLOS |
DAVILA CORRALIZA, DAVID | ||
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, GONZALO | ||
10 | 09:30 | SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ, JORGE |
PEREZ ORTEGA, ANTONIO | ||
MARTINEZ REGAL, DANIEL | ||
10 | 12:30 | QUINTANA GARCIA, MARC |
MARTINEZ SAURA, ANGEL | ||
COBIELLA LAJO, JAVIER | ||
10 | 12:40 | DOMENECH GOMEZ, EDUARD |
MARTINEZ BOU, ENZO | ||
GIL LUCENA, ANTONIO | ||
10 | 12:50 | BAÑOS RAMOS, ALBERTO |
PEREZ CHRISTOW, ELADIO DANO | ||
ROLDAN MARTINEZ, ANTONIO | ||
10 | 13:00 | BETORET DE SALAZAR, PEDRO |
ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ, MARIO | ||
ELGUEA GONZALEZ DE HERRERO, ADRIAN | ||
10 | 13:10 | HENRY, DARYL JAMES |
PADILLA RUIZ, HUGO | ||
RAMOS CASARIEGO, JAVIER | ||
10 | 13:20 | ALBACAR OBESO, GUILLERMO |
MORA BELLIDO, MIGUEL | ||
AGUIRRE GARAY, IÑIGO | ||
10 | 13:30 | MARTIN SAMPEDRO, JORGE |
CUELLAR GAGO, GONZALO | ||
ALBERT PONS, LUCAS | ||
10 | 13:40 | PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN |
ORSEL, YOUP | ||
CANO MATEO, ADRIAN | ||
10 | 13:50 | FERREIRA CARDONA, CARLOS |
FARRE ARIÑO, JAN | ||
PUSNIK SYLVERANS, LUKAS | ||
10 | 14:00 | PEIRO LLOBELL, ROBERTO |
ROGADO TOBIO, ALVARO | ||
TORRES HERRERA, RAFAEL |