Campeonato de España Masculino de 3ª categoría
Del 10 junio al 12 junio - Campo: La Llorea, Gijón
Salidas ronda 3
Ronda 1 | Ronda 2 | Ronda 3
Tee |
Hora |
Jugador |
---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 | DIAZ ARRUZA, JAVIER |
GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN | ||
1 | 08:40 | HERNANDEZ DE TORRES, DAVID |
BERMEJO OSES, FCO.JAVIER | ||
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS | ||
1 | 08:50 | VALLADARES HERRERA, KEYNE JOSE |
PORTILLO MARTIN, IVAN | ||
NAVARRO SERRANO, ERNESTO JUAN | ||
1 | 09:00 | IÑIGO DOMINGUEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO |
RODRIGUEZ AVELLO, ALVARO | ||
ARNAL FORMENT, VICENTE | ||
1 | 09:10 | VIDAL AGENJO, IGNACIO |
GRIÑO DIAZ, EMILIO | ||
RODRIGUEZ DE SAN JUAN, JOSE IGNACIO | ||
1 | 09:20 | COSTALES MENENDEZ, IVAN |
ROSELL ARNOLD, PEDRO | ||
GARCIA VALLINA, GERARDO | ||
1 | 09:30 | PASTOR MONTERO, CESAR JAVIER |
SUAREZ BURGOS, JAIME | ||
COMINERO BLANCAS, EDUARDO | ||
1 | 09:40 | OLASAGASTI LABACA, AITOR |
GRIERA VILA, ALBERT | ||
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, FERMIN OSCAR | ||
1 | 09:50 | DE LA VEGA, PEDRO |
SANZ BERNARDO, JUAN | ||
GONZALEZ PELAEZ, ANGEL | ||
1 | 10:00 | ARIAS GONZALEZ, IGNACIO |
GARMENDIA PEREZ, EDUARDO | ||
MARTIN LLERA, VICTOR LUIS | ||
1 | 10:10 | YAÑEZ GARCIA, CLAUDIO |
ORTIZ REVUELTA, JOSE | ||
MEDINA RODRÍGUEZ, JORGE LUIS | ||
10 | 08:30 | DE LORENZO RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR ORSINI |
ALVAREZ PESTANA, MOISES | ||
10 | 08:40 | NEBREDA RAURELL, FRANCISCO |
GARCIA PRESA, RAFAEL | ||
CARRERA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE | ||
10 | 08:50 | PEREZ GONZALEZ, LUIS ANGEL |
DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO | ||
MARTINEZ CARVAJAL, DANIEL | ||
10 | 09:00 | TORIBIO GARCIA, OSCAR |
VILLA GARCIA, SILVESTRE | ||
CUESTA OCEJO, PEDRO MANUEL | ||
10 | 09:10 | IGLESIAS SANTIRSO, MANUEL |
ALVAREZ MENENDEZ, GUSTAVO | ||
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO | ||
10 | 09:20 | ZAPATA FERNANDEZ, JORGE |
MARTIN DE LOS RIOS RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO | ||
CAMPOMANES RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER | ||
10 | 09:30 | PLANELLA MARCEN, FERNANDO |
ZAFRILLA SAN MIGUEL, DAVID | ||
CUESTA ESTEBAN, JUAN CARLOS | ||
10 | 09:40 | LLAMAS SANCHEZ, ALFONSO |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, GERARDO | ||
MARTINEZ GARCIA, RICARDO | ||
10 | 09:50 | SANZ BERNARDO, JOSE ALFREDO |
PEREZ-CORRALES FERNANDEZ, VICTOR | ||
GONZALEZ MARTIN, JUAN FAUSTINO | ||
10 | 10:00 | RESPUELA TORRE, OSCAR |
PEÑA ALVAREZ, SERGIO | ||
ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL |